FK Yadro (Saint Petersburg), RussiaRussia, Second division |
03.06.2023 | Dynamo-2 | | Yadro | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Novogorsk | |||||||
28.05.2023 | Yadro | | Znamya Truda | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
20.05.2023 | Yadro | | Torpedo-2 | 1:3 (0:3) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
14.05.2023 | FK Tver | | Yadro | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Tver | |||||||
07.05.2023 | Khimik | | Yadro | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||
30.04.2023 | Yadro | | Dynamo-2 | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
23.04.2023 | Znamya Truda | | Yadro | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |||||||
15.04.2023 | Torpedo-2 | | Yadro | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Dolgoprudny | |||||||
08.04.2023 | Yadro | | FK Tver | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
02.04.2023 | Yadro | | Khimik | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
13.11.2022 | Yadro | | Rodina-M | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
09.11.2022 | Zvezda | | Yadro | 3:2 (1:2) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
05.11.2022 | Yenisey-2 | | Yadro | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
30.10.2022 | Yadro | | Elektron | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
24.10.2022 | Zorkiy | | Yadro | 4:2 (2:2) | |||
Krasnogorsk | |||||||
19.10.2022 | Yadro | | Luki-Energiya | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
15.10.2022 | Leningradets | | Yadro | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
08.10.2022 | Yadro | | Zenit-2 | 1:3 (0:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
26.09.2022 | Yadro | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
22.09.2022 | Baltika-BFU | | Yadro | 0:0 | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
18.09.2022 | Yadro | | Zvezda | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
10.09.2022 | Yadro | | Yenisey-2 | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
05.09.2022 | Elektron | | Yadro | 1:4 (1:3) | |||
Veliky Novgorod | |||||||
27.08.2022 | Yadro | | Zorkiy | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
21.08.2022 | Luki-Energiya | | Yadro | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Velikiye Luki | |||||||
14.08.2022 | Yadro | | Leningradets | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
10.08.2022 | Zenit-2 | | Yadro | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
31.07.2022 | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | Yadro | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
24.07.2022 | Yadro | | Baltika-BFU | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
17.07.2022 | Rodina-M | | Yadro | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Moscow |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
18:00 | |
15:30* | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
17:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:30 | |
19:00 | |
21:15 | |
21:15 | |
Local time | |
3:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:2 aet | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:8 | |
0:6 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:0 | |
19:30* | |
1:0 | |
20:00* | |
2:1 | |
21:30* | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |